Organisateurs du Mondial des petits As - Plus de 160 Bénévoles !

 

 

  • ACCUEIL
    Marcel BENSOUSSAN
    Loïc FLEURY
    Emile GONZALES
     

    AMENAGEMENT
    Michel ABAZIOU
    Hervé BARBIER
    Pierre BARON
    Michel BUSCA
    Gérard CAZAJOUS
    Roger CRAMPE
    Georges FERREIRA
    Andre FOUILLEUL
    Jean Paul IZANS
    Daniel JANIAUD
    Bernard LATAPIE
    Daniel LAVIGNE
    Gilles LE MILLOUR
    Frédéric SAMPER
    Francis SAUBATJOU
    Jacques SEVERIN
    Yvon WOLF

    AFFICHAGE
    François EXPOSITO    
    Jacques RICHY
     

    ARBITRAGE
    Gérard ANDOS
    Bernard BANDINI
    Catherine BARBAROT
    Robin BARBIER
    Emile BARTHELEMY
    Titouan BENARD
    Anis BOUFAFA
    Alexandre BREHIER
    Gabriel BROUZES
    Michel CARNEJAC
    Paul CAZALIS
    Florian COUBARD
    Christophe COURET
    Cyril DANSAUT
    Eric DE LA CALLE
    Théo DEVALS
    Tom DEVERT
    Tom DURAND-VIEL
    Ilias EL MOUTARAJJI
    Sabine FILLON
    Hugo FONTAN
    Emilie GONZALEZ
    Florian GONZALEZ
    Emmanuel GUERIT
    Sébastien LALANNE
    Valentin LASSERE
    Dimitri LAVERGNE
    Rémy LEGUEVAQUES
    Driss NAIT
    Stéphanie NEVEUX
    Emma PARGADE
    Guillaume RAYSSEGUIER
    Jérémy ROSSETTI
    Julie ROSSETTI
    Jean Philippe SABATHIE
    Antoine SAINTAGNE
    Lionel SAINTAGNE
    Jean Pierre SANSOULET
     

    ARBITRAGE RESP.
    Hervé BOURGEIX Chef Arbitres
    Claude DARDENNE Adj
    Noël VIGNES Chef Adj
     

    BALLES
    Monique SANSOULET
    Vincent SISTERNAS
     

    BOUTIQUE
    Sandra ANCLADES
    Françoise CASSIAU
    Noelle COLOMES
    Marlene DOLEAC
    Danielle GONZALES
    Ilda GONZALEZ
    Claudy LABARTHE-PIOL
     

  • COCKTAIL
    Patrick BIRE
    COMMUNICATION
    François REDON
    CONSEILLER TECHNIQUE - Arbitrage

    Yvon BASTIDE
    Charles SAINT HUBERT

    CONSIGNE
    Sandrine FOURCADE
    Jean-Luc SOULES
    Mélik ZEDIRA
     

    CORDAGE
    Eric WOLFF
     

    DIRECTEURS
    Claudine KNAEBEL
    Jean-Claude KNAEBEL
     

    DIRECTEUR ADJOINT
    Jacques DUTREY
     

    ENTRAINEMENT
    Christian PREVOST
    Florent PREVOST
     

    HANDISPORT
    Fabien DUCO
     

    HEBERGEMENT
    Bernard CORCOSTEGUI
    Eric DELESCLUSE
    Jean-François DELETANG
    Claudine SAVIN

    INFORMATIQUE
    Roland BARRERA
    Thierry COMET
    Vincent LAUSSU
    Christian MOIROUX

    INTERNET
    Michel PEDELOUP
    Dany VIGNES
     

    INTERPRETES
    Julia BENSOUSSAN
     

    JUGE ARBITRAGE
    Michel CALCET - Referee Adj
    Erick REDON - Referee Adj
    Nicolas PEIGNE - ITF Referee
     

    KINES
    Sophie BERTRANNE
    Gilbert DUHAR
     

    MEDECIN
    Michel LACRAMPE
     

    MINI-TENNIS
    Valerie CERVANTES
    David TESSIER
    Angèle IPARRAGUIRRE

  • OSTEOPATHE
    Chloé HIRIART

    PHOTO
    Christian JARNO
    Christine JARNO
     

    PROTOCOLE
    Roland CASSIAU
    Serge TEIXEIRA
     

  • RAMASSEURS DE BALLES
    Béatrice ANDOS









     

  • SECRETARIAT
    Françoise BRIC
    Marie Christel JANTET
    Régine PUJO

    STAGIAIRE 
    Thibault OLLIVIER

  • SECOURS INCENDIE
    Damien BRISSET
    Jean Luc CAZAUX
    Pierre DELVALLEE
    Laurent FONTAN
    Roger GRACIANET
    Marc PLUM
    Fabien REY
    Sébastien SOLLE
     

    SURETE
    Joachim AGUERRI
    Christophe BAUDIN
    Philippe FOUQUET
    Hélène HATCHONDO
    Richard MALAVAL
    Jeanne Marie SCHMITZ
    Christian SCHMITZ
    Victor TOCO
    Frédéric ZANETTI
     

    TRANSPORT
    Gilles ANSTETT
    Dominique BARBAROT
    Jean BARRERE
    Nicolas BENES
    Jean Pierre DIESTE
    Jean GALAN
    Michel GARNIER
    Alain GHIRARDI
    Denis GONCALVES
    Michel IPARRAGUIRRE
    Jean-Bernard MAGENDIE
    Roland MAUMUS
    Paul PEYRAUD
    Gérard RINALDI
    Alfred ROSELLO
    Robert RUSQUES
    Henri SALINAS
    André TENET
     

    TRESORIER
    Roger BRIC
     

    VIDEO
    Claude COLOMES
    Jean Claude ESNAULT
    Patrice GEORGEVAIL
    Michel TAMBORINI
    Bruno TRUPKOVIC

Réalisation : Agence Multimedia Otidea